Liste du fonds MANGA Bibliotheque du Grand Bornand au 17/06/2021
PublicClassementAuteurTitreEditionDisponibleISBNCode-BarreNb Pages
JEUNEMANGAABE YOSHITOSHILUCIKA LUCIKA20159 782355 92857423775
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE N 1 A L AUBE D UNE GRANDE AVENTURE T.117446
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE N 2 AUX PRISES AVEC BAGGY ET SES HOMMES T.217447
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 3 PIETE FILIALE17448
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 27 PRELUDE9 782723 49483023872
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 28 WIPER LE DEMON FURIEUX9 782723 49484723873
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 50 DE NOUVEAU FACE AU MUR3 250199 95770921589
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 56 MERCI17450
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 57 BATAILLE DECISIVE AU SOMMET17449
JEUNEMANGAEIICHIRO ODAONE PIECE T 60 PETIT FRERE3 250199 95771621590
JEUNEMANGAGUNCHI KIRILE DILEMME DE TOKI T 120199 782344 03276323274
JEUNEMANGAGUNCHI KIRILE DILEMME DE TOKI T 220199 782344 03428623275
JEUNEMANGAGUNCHI KIRILE DILEMME DE TOKI T 320199 782344 03429323680
JEUNEMANGAHASHIMOTO KACHOUCAGASTER T 119771
JEUNEMANGAHIMEKAWA AKIRATHE LEGEND OF ZELDA TWILIGHT PRINCESS T 120179 782302 05638123656
JEUNEMANGAHIMEKAWA AKIRATHE LEGEND OF ZELDA TWILIGHT PRINCESS T 220179 782302 06425623657
JEUNEMANGAHIMEKAWA AKIRATHE LEGEND OF ZELDA TWILIGHT PRINCESS T 320179 782302 06563523658
JEUNEMANGAHUANG SHILINCARCIPHONA T 120199 782490 45300923324
JEUNEMANGAHUANG SHILINCARCIPHONA T 220199 782490 45301623325
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 12013978281161169923761
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 2201323283
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 320139 782811 61220723681
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 42013978281161281823762
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 52014978281161329723763
JEUNEMANGAISAYAMA HAJIMEL ATTAQUE DES TITANS T 62014978281161386023764
JEUNEMANGAKONISHI NORIYUKIYO KAI WATCH T 19 782820 32600323874
JEUNEMANGAKONISHI NORIYUKIYO KAI WATCH T 29 782820 32783323875
JEUNEMANGAKONISHI NORIYUKIYO KAI WATCH T 39 782820 32811323876
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T1201117546
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T2201117547
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T3201117548
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T52201117549
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T53201117550
JEUNEMANGAMASASHI KISHIMOTONARUTO T57201117551
JEUNEMANGAMASHIMA HIROFAIRY TAIL T 119767
JEUNEMANGAMASHIMA HIROFAIRY TAIL T 219768
JEUNEMANGAMIURABEYOND EVIL T 120169 782820 32344623284
JEUNEMANGAMIURABEYOND EVIL T 220169 782820 32345323285
JEUNEMANGAO DONNELL CASSANDRALA MONTAGNE MAGIQUE19772
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 1200913719
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 2200913720
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 3200913721
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 4200913722
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 5200913723
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 6200913724
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 7200913725
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 8200913726
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 9200913727
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 10200913728
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 11200913729
JEUNEMANGAOHBA TsugumiDEATH NOTE 12200913730
JEUNEMANGASHIRAHAMA KAMOMEL ATELIER DES SORCIERS T 320199 782811 64394223659
JEUNEMANGASHIRAHAMA KAMOMEL ATELIER DES SORCIERS T 420199 782811 64826823660
JEUNEMANGASHIRAHAMA KAMOMEL ATELIER DES SORCIERS T 520199 782811 65222723661
JEUNEMANGASOURYATALLI FILLE DE LA LUNE T 1979103350532724372
JEUNEMANGASOURYATALLI FILLE DE LA LUNE T 2979103350954724373
JEUNEMANGASOURYATALLI FILLE DE LA LUNE T 327/03/21979103351150224374
JEUNEMANGATANIGUCHI JIROLES CONTREES SAUVAGES9 782203 08443821326
JEUNEMANGATOBOSO YANABLACK BUTLER T 119769
JEUNEMANGATOBOSO YANABLACK BUTLER T 219770
JEUNEMANGATOBOSO YANABLACK BUTLER T 320199 782505 00830923677
JEUNEMANGATOBOSO YANABLACK BUTLER T 420189 782505 00831623678
JEUNEMANGATOBOSO YANABLACK BUTLER T 520199 782505 00989423679
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T 1 SANGOKU9 782876 95205823869
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T 2 KAMEHAMEHA9 782876 95206523870
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T 3 L INITIATION T 4 LE TOURNOI12587
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T 4 LE TOURNOI9 782876 95210223871
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T 5 L ULTIME COMBAT T 6 L EMPIRE DU RUBAN ROUGE12588
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T11 LE GRAND DEFI T12 LES FORCES DU MAL12591
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T13 L EMPIRE DU CHAOS 14 LE DEMON12592
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T1520039 782723 44403323387
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T15 CHI CHI T16 L HERITIER12593
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T1620039 782723 44403323386
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T17 LES SAIYENS T 18 MAITRE KAIO12594
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AkiraDRAGON BALL T19 VEGETA T 20 YAJIROBE12595
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T31 CELL17113
JEUNEMANGATORIYAMA AKIRADRAGON BALL T40 LA FUSION17114
JEUNEMANGAVALENTE TONYRADIANT T1 NEMESIS20139 782359 10391523390
JEUNEMANGAVALENTE TONYRADIANT T2 EVEIL20139 782359 10486823391
JEUNEMANGAVALENTE TONYRADIANT T3 LA CHEVELUE ET LE CORNU20139 782359 10505623392
JEUNEMANGAYUMEMAKURA BAKULE SOMMET DES DIEUX T 119762
JEUNEMANGAYUMEMAKURA BAKULE SOMMET DES DIEUX T 219763
JEUNEMANGAYUMEMAKURA BAKULE SOMMET DES DIEUX T 319764
JEUNEMANGAYUMEMAKURA BAKULE SOMMET DES DIEUX T 419765
JEUNEMANGAYUMEMAKURA BAKULE SOMMET DES DIEUX T 519766